Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ pbt fc optical connector ] match 5 products.
buy PBT Fiber Patch Cord Connectors online manufacturer

PBT Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Type SM MM
Insertion Loss 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM)
Material PBT
Return Loss PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
buy High Precision Single Mode Fiber Sc Connector PBT Fibre Channel Connector 5.0mm Boot online manufacturer

High Precision Single Mode Fiber Sc Connector PBT Fibre Channel Connector 5.0mm Boot

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 500 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Ferrule Type SM 125μm MM 127μm
Operating Temperature -40℃~75℃
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Boot Type 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm/4.0mm/5.0mm
buy 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Connector Kit Strong Compatibility PBT APC Sc Simplex Connector online manufacturer

1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Connector Kit Strong Compatibility PBT APC Sc Simplex Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Operating Temperature -40℃~75℃
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Material PBT
Insertion Loss 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM)
buy PBT Duplex SC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Cable Diameter 2.0mm 3.0mm online manufacturer

PBT Duplex SC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Cable Diameter 2.0mm 3.0mm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Cable Diameter 2.0mm/3.0mm
Application Optical Fiber Patch Cords Manufacturing
Color Green
Fiber Type SM MM
buy SC PC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors PBT For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online manufacturer

SC PC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors PBT For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Fiber Type SM MM
Return Loss PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM)
Total 1 page