Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
China Harden Stainless Steel Polishing Fixture

Harden Stainless Steel Polishing Fixture

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Machine Size 174*174*26mm
Net Weight 1.3kg
Max Capactiy 36 Connectors A Time
Application SC/UPC Connector Polishing
Suitable Machine CLX-02E And SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Serials
China 40 Ports Fiber Jig

40 Ports Fiber Jig

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Polish Jig
End-face Angled PC
Suitable Machines CLX-02E/Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Series
Material Stainless Steel
Ferrule Diameter 1.25mm
China SC APC Connector Polishing Fixture

SC APC Connector Polishing Fixture

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture
Warranty Time 1 Years
Suitable Machine CLX-02E And SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Serials
Material Stainless Steel 2316
Weight 1.2kg
China Fiber Optic FC UPC Polishing Fixture 12 Connectors Polishing Jig

Fiber Optic FC UPC Polishing Fixture 12 Connectors Polishing Jig

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Model Number FC/PC-12
Product Name Fiber Optic FC Round Polishing Fixture
Net Weight 0.5kg
No. Of Fiber 12
Application Fiber Optic FC UPC Connectors Polishing
China Fiber Optic ST PC Polish Jig Fixture For Center Polish Machine

Fiber Optic ST PC Polish Jig Fixture For Center Polish Machine

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic ST Round Polishing Fixture
Net Weight 0.5kg
Max Capactiy 12 Connectors A Time
Application Fiber Optic ST PC Connectors Polishing
Size 110mm*5mm
China SC APC Round Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture stainless steel S136

SC APC Round Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture stainless steel S136

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic SC Round Polishing Jig
Net Weight 0.5kg
Max Capactiy 12 Connectors A Time
Application Fiber Optic SC APC Connectors Polishing
Size 110mm*5mm
China 2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing Jig 32 Position

2.5mm 1.25mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing Jig 32 Position

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Name SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing Fixture
Keywords Polishing Fixture
Net Weight 1.3kg
No. Of Fiber 32
Application Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ferrule Polishing
China LC PC Housing Fiber Patch Cord Polishing Fixture 24 Connectors A Time

LC PC Housing Fiber Patch Cord Polishing Fixture 24 Connectors A Time

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Polishing Holder
Net Weight 1.2kg
Max Capactiy 24 Connectors A Time
Application Fiber Optic LC/PC Connector Polishing
Dimensions 174*174*26mm
China Center Pressure Round SC PC Fiber Polishing Disc Jig 12 Connectors

Center Pressure Round SC PC Fiber Polishing Disc Jig 12 Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Round Fiber Optic Polishing Jig
Net Weight 0.5kg
Max Capactiy 12 Connectors A Time
Application Fiber Optic SC PC Connectors Polishing
Dimensions 110mm*5mm
China Custom Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture For Dia 1.25mm 2.5mm Ferrule

Custom Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture For Dia 1.25mm 2.5mm Ferrule

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Ferrule Polishing Fixture
Net Weight 1.3kg
Max Capactiy 32 Connectors A Time
Application Fiber Optic Ferrule Polishing
Dimensions 174*174*26mm
1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 6 page