Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
China Optical Fiber LC Connector Polish Holder , Seikoh Giken Polishing Machine Parts

Optical Fiber LC Connector Polish Holder , Seikoh Giken Polishing Machine Parts

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector Polish Holder
Application Telecommunication
Warranty Time 1 Years
Connector Type LC/APC
Material Stainless Steel
China IPC Structure Fiber Optic Fixture , Polishing Jig For Fiber Core Optical Machine

IPC Structure Fiber Optic Fixture , Polishing Jig For Fiber Core Optical Machine

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Warranty Time One Years
Suitable Machines CLX-02E Polishing Machine/Seikoh Giken SFP-550 Series
Use Polishing Assembled LC PC Fiber Core
Material Stainless Steel S136
Net Weight 1 Kg
China 24 Ports SC UPC Connector Polishing Fixture Jig Heat Treated For Fiber Polisher

24 Ports SC UPC Connector Polishing Fixture Jig Heat Treated For Fiber Polisher

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 piece
Net Weight 1.3 Kg
Machine Size 174*174*26mm
Max Capactiy 24 Connectors A Time
Application SC/UPC Connector Polishing
Suitable Machine CLX-02E And SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Serials
China 2.5mm FTTX Fiber Optic Polishing Puck Polishing Disc For SC/FC/UPC Connector

2.5mm FTTX Fiber Optic Polishing Puck Polishing Disc For SC/FC/UPC Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Fiber Diameter 2.50mm
Net Weight 50g
Application Polishing Fiber
Materials Stainless Steel S136
Size 35*3.7mm
China Foursquare Fibre Optic Polishing Fixture Kit 26 Positions For FC Connector

Foursquare Fibre Optic Polishing Fixture Kit 26 Positions For FC Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector Polish Holder
Connector Type FC UPC Connector
Warranty Time 1 Years
Suitable Machine CLX-02E And SFP-550 Series
Net Weight 1.2 Kg
China Optical Fibre Fast Fixing Polishing Fixture Jig Quick Assembly And Disassembly

Optical Fibre Fast Fixing Polishing Fixture Jig Quick Assembly And Disassembly

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector Polish Holder
Connector Type FC UPC Connector
Dimensions 174*174*26mm
Warranty Time 1 Years
Net Weight 1.2 Kg
China 24 Connectors SMA905 Polish Jig , Fiber Polishing Plate Long Service Life

24 Connectors SMA905 Polish Jig , Fiber Polishing Plate Long Service Life

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name SMA905 Polishing Jig
Connector Type SMA905
Material Stainless Steel
Application Polishing SMA905
Dimension 174*174*8 Mm
China Optical Fiber Hand Polishing Disc , LC/MU UPC Connector Fiber Polishing Puck

Optical Fiber Hand Polishing Disc , LC/MU UPC Connector Fiber Polishing Puck

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Net Weight 50g
Size 35*2.94mm
Fiber Diameter 1.25mm
Color Siliver
Application Polishing Fiber
China FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture 32 Positions For Pressure Grinder

FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Polishing Fixture 32 Positions For Pressure Grinder

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector Polish Holder
Warranty Time 1 Years
Suitable Machine CLX-02E And SFP-550 Series
Net Weight 1.2 Kg
Connector Type FC UPC Connector
China 39.9mm Diameter Fibre Optic Polishing Puck Kit For FC UPC Connector

39.9mm Diameter Fibre Optic Polishing Puck Kit For FC UPC Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Product Name Hand Polishing Disc
Fiber Connector Type FC/UPC
Materials Stainless Steel
Net Weight 50g
Color Silver
< Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next > Last Total 6 page