Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
China 3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

3.0mm Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Certification CE RoHS SGS
Product Name Fiber Optic ST Connector
Material Plastic And Metal
Model ST/UPC/SX Connector
Polish PC/UPC
China PBT Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

PBT Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Fiber Type SM MM
Insertion Loss 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM)
Material PBT
Return Loss PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
China Blue Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

Blue Fiber Patch Cord Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC UPC Connector
Color Blue
Application To Make Patch Cord,Telecommunication
Type SC,PC/UPC
Insertion Loss <0.2dB
China 1.0Um Concentricity Multimode Optical Fiber Ferrule 2.50mm Pc Type For Fiber Connectors

1.0Um Concentricity Multimode Optical Fiber Ferrule 2.50mm Pc Type For Fiber Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: Integer multiples of 150 Piece
Type Fiber Adapter & Connectors,
Product Name Fiber Optic Ferrule
Concentricity 1.0 Um
Fiber MM
Bore Size 255 Um
China 105-1000um MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA905 Anti Fatigue

105-1000um MM Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA905 Anti Fatigue

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Certification CE RoHS SGS
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector
Model SMA 905 MM
Application Military, Medical
Material Metal And Plastic
China Ceramic UPC APC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 905 Low Insertion Loss SGS

Ceramic UPC APC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors SMA 905 Low Insertion Loss SGS

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Certification CE RoHS SGS
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector
Model SMA 905
Application Military, Medical
Material Metal And Plastic
China Medical Industry Apc Upc Fiber Patch Cord Connectors With Metal Ferrule

Medical Industry Apc Upc Fiber Patch Cord Connectors With Metal Ferrule

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Certification CE RoHS SGS
Product Name Fiber Optic Connector
Model SMA 905
Application Military, Medical
Material Metal And Plastic
China FTTH Fiber Cable Connector Fiber Optic ST Connector With 0.9mm Boot

FTTH Fiber Cable Connector Fiber Optic ST Connector With 0.9mm Boot

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Certification CE RoHS SGS
Product Name Fiber Optic ST Connector
Material Plastic And Metal
Model ST/UPC/MM/SX Connector
Polish PC/UPC/APC
China Pull Proof Lc Uniboot Connector DX MM OM3 OM4 3.0mm

Pull Proof Lc Uniboot Connector DX MM OM3 OM4 3.0mm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Product Name LC Uniboot DX MM OM3 OM4 Duplex 3.0mm Connector
Connector Type Uniboot LC-LC
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Color Beige, Aqua, Violet. Green, Blue
Durability >1000times
China SM/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Cable LC Duplex Connector For Armored Patch Cord

SM/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Cable LC Duplex Connector For Armored Patch Cord

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Connector Type Uniboot LC-LC
Cable Diameter 0.9/2.0/3.0
Fiber Type SM/OM3/OM4
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Packaging Details Carton Box
1 2 3 4 Next > Last Total 4 page