Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ wan lan fiber fast connector ] match 5 products.
buy Blue SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For WAN LAN online manufacturer

Blue SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For WAN LAN

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector
Color Blue
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Return Loss ≥50dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
buy FTTH SM MM Fiber Optic Fast Connectors online manufacturer

FTTH SM MM Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connector
Color Blue
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Return Loss ≥50dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
buy CATV SM MM Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Fast Connector Sc Upc 500 Matings Cycles online manufacturer

CATV SM MM Fiber Patch Cord Connectors Fast Connector Sc Upc 500 Matings Cycles

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Fiber Type SM MM
Connection Durability 500 Matings Cycles
Connector Repeatability MM<0.2dB; SM <0.1dB
buy Fast FTTB FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Fc Connector 1310/1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Fast FTTB FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Fc Connector 1310/1550nm Wavelength

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Connection Durability 500 Matings Cycles
Fiber Type SM MM
Operating Environment -40°C ~ + 80°C
buy Metal Body Simplex Single Mode UPC Fc Pc Fiber Connector With 2.0mm Boot online manufacturer

Metal Body Simplex Single Mode UPC Fc Pc Fiber Connector With 2.0mm Boot

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Fiber Type SM MM
Return Loss PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM)
Total 1 page