Send Message

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable

1 Kilometer
MOQ
Negotiable
Price
LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Specifications
Product Type: Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Fiber Type: G657A1
Cable Diameter: 5mm*2mm
Jacket Material: LSZH
Messenger Wire: Galvanized Steel
High Light:

3km Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

,

LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

,

LSZH ftth drop fiber optic cable

Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China
Brand Name: CLX
Certification: CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number: FDC-GJXCH-1B6a1
Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: 2KM/PLYWOOD DRUM DRUM SIZE: 40*40*37cm WEIGHT: 21KG/DRUM
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 Kilometer/Kilometers per Day
Product Description

FIBER OPTIC 1 CORE 1km 2km 3km Plywood Drum FTTH DROP CABLE SINGLE MODE INDOOR FIBER OPTIC CABLE


MODEL FDC-GJXCH-1B6a1
Fiber SM G657A1
Fiber Count 1
Parallel Wire 0.45mm *2
Messenger Wire 1.0mm
Jacket Material LSZH
Cable Length 3Km/Drum

 

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 0

 

Simple Specification

Insertion Loss ≤0.30dB Return Loss: ≥50dB
Durability ≤0.2dB
Test Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Operation temperature -40℃~ 85℃

Detail Images

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 1LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 2

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 3LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 4

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 5

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 6

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 7

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 8


Packing&Shipping

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 9

LCL Delivery <10000m <20000m <50000m >100000m
  25 Days 22 Days 18 Days Negotiable

LSZH/PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 1/2/3km Plywood Drum Ftth Drop Cable 10

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Tel : +86-17608338250
Fax : 86-755-23141620
Characters Remaining(20/3000)