Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ high power single mode attenuator ] match 9 products.
buy CATV 3db Single Mode Attenuator Male To Female UPC FC Attenuator High Power online manufacturer

CATV 3db Single Mode Attenuator Male To Female UPC FC Attenuator High Power

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name Fixed Type Or Plug Type Fiber Optic Attenuator
Type Male-female
Material Metal,Plastic
Durability >1000 Times
OEM Welcome
buy Single Mode 3dB APC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type 1310/1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Single Mode 3dB APC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type 1310/1550nm Wavelength

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Type Single Mode
Connector Type LC Simplex
Attenuation 1-30dB
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
buy FC Single Mode 20 Db Attenuator , 1~25dB High Power Attenuator Large Return Loss online manufacturer

FC Single Mode 20 Db Attenuator , 1~25dB High Power Attenuator Large Return Loss

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Fiber Connector FC
Connector Gender Fixed Male To Female
Ferrule Type Zirconia Ceramic
Transfer Mode Singlemode
Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1620(SM)
buy MU/UPC Fixed Connectors Ftth Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1dB 25dB online manufacturer

MU/UPC Fixed Connectors Ftth Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1dB 25dB

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Certification ISO9001 CE ROHS
Product Name Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Color Metal Colour
Fiber Type SM MM
Warranty 2 Years
buy SC APC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Strong Tensile Resistance For GPON Network online manufacturer

SC APC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Strong Tensile Resistance For GPON Network

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Features Metal Ion Doped Fiber
Model Number Fiber Optic Attenuator
Type Fixed Variable Attenuator
End Face Of Polish UPC/APC
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB(1310nm &1550nm)
buy Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fast Connection UPC SC Attenuator Male To Female online manufacturer

Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fast Connection UPC SC Attenuator Male To Female

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Numbe Fiber Attenuator SC/UPC
Connector Gender Fixed Male To Female
Ferrule Type Zirconia Ceramic
Zirconia Ceramic 1~30dB
Attenuation Accuracy 1-9dB±0.5dB, 10-25dB±10%
buy Flange Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator LC-ST SM MM SX DX 0-30dB IEC Standard online manufacturer

Flange Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator LC-ST SM MM SX DX 0-30dB IEC Standard

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Number LC-ST Flange Attenuator
Attenuation Value 0-30dB
Housing Material Metal And Plastic
Sleeve Material Zirconia
Standard GR-910-Core And YD/T 894.1-2010
buy Adjustable Fc To Fc Adapter , Mechanical Multimode Fiber Attenuator Lc MM 850nm online manufacturer

Adjustable Fc To Fc Adapter , Mechanical Multimode Fiber Attenuator Lc MM 850nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic FC-FC Attenuator
Sleeve Material Ceramic Or Metal
Attenuation Level Range 0~30dB
Durability >1000 Times
Attenuation Accuracy ≤±0.5dB
buy LC/UPC Fixed Flange 5db Attenuator Optical Fiber Female To Female Low PDL online manufacturer

LC/UPC Fixed Flange 5db Attenuator Optical Fiber Female To Female Low PDL

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Number Female To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Connector Type LC/UPC Female To Female
Product Type Adapter Type Attenuator
Sleeve Material Ceramic Or Metal
Attenuation Value 2db,3db,5db,6db,7db,10db,15db Etc.
Total 1 page