Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ field installable fiber connector ] match 21 products.
buy Blue SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For WAN LAN online manufacturer

Blue SC UPC Field Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For WAN LAN

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC APC Fast Connector
Color Blue
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Return Loss ≥50dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
buy Plastic Field Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connectors FTTH Lc/Upc Military Use online manufacturer

Plastic Field Installable Fiber Optic Fast Connectors FTTH Lc/Upc Military Use

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Insertion Loss Max.APC≤-50dB, Typical≤-55dB Max UPC≤-40dB, Typical≤-45dB
Return Loss Max.≤0.5dB, Typical≤0.3dB
Tensile Strength >30N
3D Interferometry Complies To IEC 2009
buy 50mm Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , Sc Apc Quick Connector For FTTH Drop Bow Cable online manufacturer

50mm Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , Sc Apc Quick Connector For FTTH Drop Bow Cable

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Number Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Fiber Cable Type 3.0*2.0mm FTTH Drop Cable
Length 50mm/60mm
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.25dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
Return Loss UPC≥45DB, APC≥50DB
buy 0.3dB Max Loss Optical Fiber Connector , Telecom Cable Fast Ftth Cable Connector online manufacturer

0.3dB Max Loss Optical Fiber Connector , Telecom Cable Fast Ftth Cable Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Number Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Fiber Cable Type 3.0*2.0mm FTTH Drop Cable
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.25dB(1310nm & 1550nm)
Return Loss UPC≥45DB, APC≥50DB
Temperature -40°C To +85°C
buy FTTH Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , 2*3mm Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors online manufacturer

FTTH Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , 2*3mm Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connector
Color Blue
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Return Loss ≥50dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
buy FTTH Hot Melt Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Sc Upc High Reliability online manufacturer

FTTH Hot Melt Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connectors Sc Upc High Reliability

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connector
Color Blue
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Return Loss ≥50dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
buy ISO9001 SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For FTTH 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Cable online manufacturer

ISO9001 SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For FTTH 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Cable

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Mode Single Mode
Color Blue
Applicable For 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Optic Cable
Carton Size 34*33*21cm
buy 9/125μM Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For FTTH Drop Cable online manufacturer

9/125μM Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Fast Connectors For FTTH Drop Cable

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Type Fiber Adapter & Connectors
Product Name Fast Quick Connector For FTTH
Color Blue Or Green
Fiber Mode 9/125μm Singlemode
Ferrule Ceramic
buy 125um Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Pre Embedded SC/UPC Optical Fast Connector online manufacturer

125um Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors , Pre Embedded SC/UPC Optical Fast Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Pcs
Product Name Fiber Optic SC UPC Fast Connector
Color Blue
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Return Loss ≥50dB
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3dB
buy FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Fast Connector Sc Upc online manufacturer

FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Fast Connector Sc Upc

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Piece
Certification ISO9001
Product Name Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type SC/APC/UPC
Durability(dB) <0.2 Typical Change, 1000 Times
1 2 3 Next > Last Total 3 page