Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ iec standard fc to st fiber adapter ] match 6 products.
buy IEC Standard Fc To St Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For Metro Industry online manufacturer

IEC Standard Fc To St Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Coupler For Metro Industry

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 50 Piece
Type Fiber Adapter & Connectors
Product Name FC To ST Duplex Female Fiber Adapter
Durability 1000times
Available For SC-FC, SC-ST, FC-ST, SC-LC, FC-LC And ST-LC
Material Zinc Alloy,High Precision Ceramic Sleeve&Rubber/APS
buy IEC Standard SC PC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors For 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Jumpers online manufacturer

IEC Standard SC PC Fiber Patch Cord Connectors For 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Jumpers

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 200 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Connector
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network,Data Center,CATV
Fiber Type SM MM
Return Loss PC≥45dB, UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Insertion Loss 0.2dB(SM), 0.3dB(MM)
buy CLX-400 Integrated Fiber Endface Inspector , Endface Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope online manufacturer

CLX-400 Integrated Fiber Endface Inspector , Endface Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope
Use Fiber Endface Inspector
Specification 200X 400X
Color Blue
Power Consumption 3W
buy SC Type Flange Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex APC Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

SC Type Flange Fiber Optic Adapters Simplex APC Low Insertion Loss

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 pcs
Product Name SC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter
Color Green
Type Singlemode
Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB(SM&MM)
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
buy Optical Pigtail Production Line Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine Square Polishing online manufacturer

Optical Pigtail Production Line Fiber Patch Cord Making Machine Square Polishing

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Set
Product Name Fibre Optic Patch Cord Polishing Machine
Application Fiber Optic Patch Cord Production
Materials Synthetic Steel
Electric Power 126W
Net Weight 28 Kg
buy Stainless Steel 50dB 80 rpm Fiber Polishing Machine Use For FTTH online manufacturer

Stainless Steel 50dB 80 rpm Fiber Polishing Machine Use For FTTH

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1 Set
Model Number CLX-02E
Product Name Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment
Machine Size 285*220*338mm
Electric Power 126w
Application Fiber Optic Patch Cord Production
Total 1 page