Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ sm fiber optic attenuator ] match 13 products.
buy LC/UPC 5dB Simplex SM Fiber Optic Attenuator MM 1300nm Wavelength online manufacturer

LC/UPC 5dB Simplex SM Fiber Optic Attenuator MM 1300nm Wavelength

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male To Female
Product Name LC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Connector Gender LC Male To Female
Return Loss(dB) PC:≥50 UPC: ≥55 APC: ≥60
Attenuation Level Range 0~30dB
buy SC APC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Strong Tensile Resistance For GPON Network online manufacturer

SC APC Fixed Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Strong Tensile Resistance For GPON Network

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Features Metal Ion Doped Fiber
Model Number Fiber Optic Attenuator
Type Fixed Variable Attenuator
End Face Of Polish UPC/APC
Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB(1310nm &1550nm)
buy Single Mode 3dB APC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type 1310/1550nm Wavelength online manufacturer

Single Mode 3dB APC LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Plug Type 1310/1550nm Wavelength

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator
Fiber Type Single Mode
Connector Type LC Simplex
Attenuation 1-30dB
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
buy Flange Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator LC-ST SM MM SX DX 0-30dB IEC Standard online manufacturer

Flange Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator LC-ST SM MM SX DX 0-30dB IEC Standard

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Number LC-ST Flange Attenuator
Attenuation Value 0-30dB
Housing Material Metal And Plastic
Sleeve Material Zirconia
Standard GR-910-Core And YD/T 894.1-2010
buy MU/UPC Fixed Connectors Ftth Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1dB 25dB online manufacturer

MU/UPC Fixed Connectors Ftth Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode 1dB 25dB

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Certification ISO9001 CE ROHS
Product Name Male To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Color Metal Colour
Fiber Type SM MM
Warranty 2 Years
buy Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC Drop Cable High Return Loss online manufacturer

Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/UPC Drop Cable High Return Loss

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Type FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length Customized
Mode 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125, OM3, OM4
Ferrule End-face UPC
Insertion Loss < 0.35dB
buy SM 9/125 Zipcord Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC APC For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network online manufacturer

SM 9/125 Zipcord Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC APC For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Patchcord
Wavelength 1310/1550nm
Fiber Type Singemode
Color Yellow
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network, Data Center
buy LC/UPC Fixed Flange 5db Attenuator Optical Fiber Female To Female Low PDL online manufacturer

LC/UPC Fixed Flange 5db Attenuator Optical Fiber Female To Female Low PDL

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Number Female To Female Fiber Optic Attenuator
Connector Type LC/UPC Female To Female
Product Type Adapter Type Attenuator
Sleeve Material Ceramic Or Metal
Attenuation Value 2db,3db,5db,6db,7db,10db,15db Etc.
buy Adjustable Fc To Fc Adapter , Mechanical Multimode Fiber Attenuator Lc MM 850nm online manufacturer

Adjustable Fc To Fc Adapter , Mechanical Multimode Fiber Attenuator Lc MM 850nm

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic FC-FC Attenuator
Sleeve Material Ceramic Or Metal
Attenuation Level Range 0~30dB
Durability >1000 Times
Attenuation Accuracy ≤±0.5dB
buy Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fast Connection UPC SC Attenuator Male To Female online manufacturer

Fixed Type Optical Fiber Attenuator , Fast Connection UPC SC Attenuator Male To Female

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Numbe Fiber Attenuator SC/UPC
Connector Gender Fixed Male To Female
Ferrule Type Zirconia Ceramic
Zirconia Ceramic 1~30dB
Attenuation Accuracy 1-9dB±0.5dB, 10-25dB±10%
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page