Send Message
products
I'm Online Chat Now
Contact Person : Willess
Phone Number : +86-17608338250
Whatsapp : +8617608338250
Keywords [ catv fiber optic patch cord ] match 17 products.
buy 3.0mm CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cables ST ST MM OM3 online manufacturer

3.0mm CATV Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Patch Cables ST ST MM OM3

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Count Simplex Or Duplex
Quality Control 100% Test Before Shipping
Polish PC/UPC/APC
buy Duplex Simplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With Custom Color Jacket online manufacturer

Duplex Simplex 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper With Custom Color Jacket

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model Number FC-MPO Jumper/Patch Cords
Fiber Type SM/MM
Color Customized
Quality Control 100% Test
OEM Welcome
buy LC UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Cable 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Good Exchangeability online manufacturer

LC UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Network Cable 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Good Exchangeability

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cords
Fiber Cores G652D/G655/G657A1/G657A2/G657B
Jacket Material PVC/LSZH
Polishing PC/UPC/APC
Cable Length 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m As Your Customization
buy Military FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With SC UPC Male Connector online manufacturer

Military FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable With SC UPC Male Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Cord&Fiber Patchcord
Cable Diameter 0.9/2.0/3.0 Mm
Length Customer Settings
Jacket Material PVC LZSH
Fiber Type G652D, G657A1, G657A2
buy ROHS Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Sc To Fc Patch Cord 3.0mm 2m online manufacturer

ROHS Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cord Drop Sc To Fc Patch Cord 3.0mm 2m

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Certification ISO9001/14001/OHSAS18001/TLC
Mode Single Mode
Connector Type SC-FC
Ferrule End Face PC/UPC/APC
Fiber Counts Simplex/Duplex
buy 1-3m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord , Yellow Jacket Breakout Cable Simplex Patch Cord online manufacturer

1-3m Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cord , Yellow Jacket Breakout Cable Simplex Patch Cord

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Product Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Color Customized
Cable Diameter 0.9/2.0/3.0 Mm
Ferrule Type PC/UPC/APC
Length Customized
buy LC 0.9 Fiber Patch Cord Connectors OM4 OM3 SM MM Low Insertion Loss online manufacturer

LC 0.9 Fiber Patch Cord Connectors OM4 OM3 SM MM Low Insertion Loss

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1000 Piece
Product Name Optical Fiber Pigtail Optic LC 0.9 Connector Parts
Connector Type LC
Type Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Custom Design Welcome
buy 0.9MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , SM MM LC Optical Connector Temperature Control online manufacturer

0.9MM Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector , SM MM LC Optical Connector Temperature Control

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 1000 Piece
Product Name Optical Fiber Pigtail Optic LC 0.9 Connector Parts
Connector Type LC
Type Fiber Optic Connectors
Fiber Type SM OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Custom Design Welcome
buy Black Ftth Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Singlemode Quick Connector online manufacturer

Black Ftth Embedded Fiber Optic Cable Connectors Singlemode Quick Connector

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 100 Piece
Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Mode Single Mode
Color Black
Applicable For 2.0*3.0mm Leather Cable
Carton Size 34*33*21cm
buy MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

MTP MPO Fiber Patch Cord

Price: Negotiable MOQ: 10 Piece
Model MPO Fiber Patch Cord
Polished Polished
Insertion Loss < 0.35dB
Returen Loss MM: UPC>35dB
Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm
1 2 Next > Last Total 2 page